Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
Mar. 2768,715274.9
Mar. 2669,753279.0
Mar. 2571,255285.0
Mar. 2471,595286.4
Mar. 2372,495290.0
Mar. 2257,923231.7
Mar. 2156,296225.2
Mar. 2069,034276.1
Mar. 1971,210284.8
Mar. 1869,528278.1
Mar. 1771,113284.4
Mar. 1673,035292.1
Mar. 1558,174232.7
Mar. 1458,057232.2
Mar. 1357,581230.3
Mar. 1256,660226.6
Mar. 1170,707282.8
Mar. 1070,661282.6
Mar. 0972,010288.0
Mar. 0858,307233.2
Mar. 0756,291225.2
Mar. 0669,959279.8
Mar. 0574,184296.7
Mar. 0479,686318.7
Mar. 0371,932287.7
Mar. 0275,268301.1
Mar. 0158,209232.8

DateClicks# of meals
Feb. 20151,941,3667,765.5
Jan. 20152,098,1258,392.5

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201424,060,29696,241.2
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad? Hop To It SV
Share this page and help fund more meals: