Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
Sep. 2053,058212.2
Sep. 1966,526266.1
Sep. 1845,775183.1
Sep. 1758,425233.7
Sep. 1670,023280.1
Sep. 1570,994284.0
Sep. 1456,668226.7
Sep. 1356,288225.2
Sep. 1269,244277.0
Sep. 1170,887283.6
Sep. 1073,790295.2
Sep. 0972,002288.0
Sep. 0872,556290.2
Sep. 0757,996232.0
Sep. 0656,405225.6
Sep. 0569,733278.9
Sep. 0470,537282.1
Sep. 0370,046280.2
Sep. 0273,721294.9
Sep. 0162,952251.8

DateClicks# of meals
Aug. 20142,056,0928,224.4
July 20142,022,8068,091.2
June 20141,940,8197,763.3
May 20142,013,4058,053.6
Apr. 20142,025,2908,101.2
Mar. 20142,084,2008,336.8
Feb. 20141,886,0027,544.0
Jan. 20142,097,1178,388.5

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad?
Share this page and help fund more meals: