Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
June 2966,177264.7
June 2853,934215.7
June 2752,015208.1
June 2661,703246.8
June 2565,703262.8
June 2465,855263.4
June 2367,510270.0
June 2268,164272.7
June 2152,456209.8
June 2052,099208.4
June 1964,185256.7
June 1863,856255.4
June 1766,139264.6
June 1667,612270.4
June 1569,380277.5
June 1453,961215.8
June 1353,290213.2
June 1263,235252.9
June 1166,555266.2
June 1067,367269.5
June 0968,241273.0
June 0870,174280.7
June 0754,657218.6
June 0653,505214.0
June 0563,475253.9
June 0466,279265.1
June 0367,496270.0
June 0268,922275.7
June 0170,196280.8

DateClicks# of meals
May 20151,985,3507,941.4
Apr. 20151,993,5357,974.1
Mar. 20152,070,3418,281.4
Feb. 20151,941,3667,765.5
Jan. 20152,098,1258,392.5

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201424,060,29696,241.2
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Why this ad? Why this ad? Tie Dye Spirit Crochet Sleeveless Tunic Why this ad? American Flag Flip Flops
Share this page and help fund more meals: