Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
July 2867,996272.0
July 2769,714278.9
July 2652,408209.6
July 2550,984203.9
July 2461,347245.4
July 2363,386253.5
July 2265,129260.5
July 2165,715262.9
July 2066,698266.8
July 1953,635214.5
July 1851,860207.4
July 1762,159248.6
July 1662,464249.9
July 1565,047260.2
July 1466,169264.7
July 1366,262265.0
July 1250,328201.3
July 1151,334205.3
July 1062,527250.1
July 0966,041264.2
July 0865,654262.6
July 0767,184268.7
July 0666,965267.9
July 0554,668218.7
July 0450,757203.0
July 0356,535226.1
July 0264,900259.6
July 0165,062260.2

DateClicks# of meals
June 20151,889,0917,556.4
May 20151,985,3507,941.4
Apr. 20151,993,5357,974.1
Mar. 20152,070,3418,281.4
Feb. 20151,941,3667,765.5
Jan. 20152,098,1258,392.5

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201424,060,29696,241.2
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad? Dichroic Glass Tree of Life Necklace
Share this page and help fund more meals: