Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
July 0666,965267.9
July 0554,668218.7
July 0450,757203.0
July 0356,535226.1
July 0264,900259.6
July 0165,062260.2

DateClicks# of meals
June 20151,889,0917,556.4
May 20151,985,3507,941.4
Apr. 20151,993,5357,974.1
Mar. 20152,070,3418,281.4
Feb. 20151,941,3667,765.5
Jan. 20152,098,1258,392.5

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201424,060,29696,241.2
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad? St. Michael Military Medallion
Share this page and help fund more meals: