Why this ad?
Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
July 2568,610274.4
July 2467,553270.2
July 2363,366253.5
July 2263,787255.2
July 2172,903291.6
July 2055,828223.3
July 1954,384217.5
July 1865,536262.1
July 1771,380285.5
July 1672,119288.5
July 1571,262285.1
July 1471,378285.5
July 1356,264225.1
July 1254,378217.5
July 1167,643270.6
July 1068,199272.8
July 0968,941275.8
July 0870,493282.0
July 0771,414285.7
July 0656,095224.4
July 0552,535210.1
July 0456,422225.7
July 0367,055268.2
July 0266,217264.9
July 0167,266269.1

DateClicks# of meals
June 20141,940,8197,763.3
May 20142,013,4058,053.6
Apr. 20142,025,2908,101.2
Mar. 20142,084,2008,336.8
Feb. 20141,886,0027,544.0
Jan. 20142,097,1178,388.5

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Why this ad? Why this ad? Why this ad? Jackpot Special Values
Share this page and help fund more meals: