Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
July 2646,372185.5
July 2546,322185.3
July 2447,549190.2
July 2339,010156.0
July 2238,680154.7
July 2143,663174.7
July 2045,818183.3
July 1946,943187.8
July 1846,142184.6
July 1746,671186.7
July 1638,361153.4
July 1523,45393.8
July 1443,795175.2
July 1345,568182.3
July 1246,216184.9
July 1144,717178.9
July 1047,881191.5
July 0938,253153.0
July 0837,921151.7
July 0744,920179.7
July 0646,637186.5
July 0548,309193.2
July 0442,561170.2
July 0344,625178.5
July 0238,521154.1
July 0137,703150.8

DateClicks# of meals
June 20171,350,8715,403.5
May 20171,432,6395,730.6
Apr. 20171,418,9845,675.9
Mar. 20171,576,9656,307.9
Feb. 20171,186,6164,746.5
Jan. 20171,306,7605,227.0

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201617,005,80868,023.2
201522,866,87891,467.5
201424,060,29696,241.2
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Mystic Rain Sleeveless Top
Share this page and help fund more meals: