Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
June 2338,618154.5
June 2241,206164.8
June 2147,109188.4
June 2047,962191.8
June 1949,572198.3
June 1848,284193.1
June 1741,236164.9
June 1637,774151.1
June 1542,318169.3
June 1449,141196.6
June 1349,216196.9
June 1250,401201.6
June 1149,351197.4
June 1041,266165.1
June 0937,811151.2
June 0844,356177.4
June 0749,248197.0
June 0650,718202.9
June 0551,232204.9
June 0449,252197.0
June 0343,103172.4
June 0240,517162.1
June 0144,111176.4

DateClicks# of meals
May 20181,462,2335,848.9
Apr. 20181,431,9165,727.7
Mar. 20181,487,3335,949.3
Feb. 20181,311,2185,244.9
Jan. 20181,436,1665,744.7

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201716,345,18965,380.8
201617,005,80868,023.2
201522,866,87891,467.5
201424,060,29696,241.2
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Raw Edge Burnout Shorts
Share this page and help fund more meals: