Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
June 2747,027188.1
June 2647,475189.9
June 2538,717154.9
June 2437,502150.0
June 2345,954183.8
June 2247,239189.0
June 2147,445189.8
June 2047,270189.1
June 1949,396197.6
June 1838,354153.4
June 1737,108148.4
June 1645,829183.3
June 1547,874191.5
June 1448,632194.5
June 1349,003196.0
June 1249,661198.6
June 1140,151160.6
June 1040,596162.4
June 0945,520182.1
June 0847,623190.5
June 0748,276193.1
June 0648,525194.1
June 0550,075200.3
June 0440,533162.1
June 0339,484157.9
June 0245,818183.3
June 0148,601194.4

DateClicks# of meals
May 20171,432,6395,730.6
Apr. 20171,418,9845,675.9
Mar. 20171,576,9656,307.9
Feb. 20171,186,6164,746.5
Jan. 20171,306,7605,227.0

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201617,005,80868,023.2
201522,866,87891,467.5
201424,060,29696,241.2
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Island Fauna Short Sleeve Tunic
Share this page and help fund more meals: