Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
Aug. 1351,537206.1
Aug. 1240,125160.5
Aug. 1140,339161.4
Aug. 1045,876183.5
Aug. 0946,090184.4
Aug. 0848,813195.3
Aug. 0750,455201.8
Aug. 0648,682194.7
Aug. 0542,676170.7
Aug. 0439,605158.4
Aug. 0347,623190.5
Aug. 0245,588182.4
Aug. 0148,145192.6

DateClicks# of meals
July 20181,393,8055,575.2
June 20181,358,3465,433.4
May 20181,462,2335,848.9
Apr. 20181,431,9165,727.7
Mar. 20181,487,3335,949.3
Feb. 20181,311,2185,244.9
Jan. 20181,436,1665,744.7

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201716,345,18965,380.8
201617,005,80868,023.2
201522,866,87891,467.5
201424,060,29696,241.2
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Hedgehog Love Socks
Share this page and help fund more meals: