Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
Dec. 1038,973155.9
Dec. 0937,420149.7
Dec. 0845,063180.3
Dec. 0745,915183.7
Dec. 0645,430181.7
Dec. 0547,393189.6
Dec. 0447,993192.0
Dec. 0338,896155.6
Dec. 0237,762151.0
Dec. 0142,374169.5

DateClicks# of meals
Nov. 20171,327,1035,308.4
Oct. 20171,397,3665,589.5
Sep. 20171,330,4725,321.9
Aug. 20171,392,5485,570.2
July 20171,331,1715,324.7
June 20171,350,8715,403.5
May 20171,432,6395,730.6
Apr. 20171,418,9845,675.9
Mar. 20171,576,9656,307.9
Feb. 20171,186,6164,746.5
Jan. 20171,306,7605,227.0

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201617,005,80868,023.2
201522,866,87891,467.5
201424,060,29696,241.2
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Share this page and help fund more meals: