Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support our veterans!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011.

DateClicks# of meals
July 2045,324181.3
July 1944,445177.8
July 1847,376189.5
July 1747,993192.0
July 1645,844183.4
July 1541,698166.8
July 1438,217152.9
July 1342,329169.3
July 1248,034192.1
July 1147,835191.3
July 1049,674198.7
July 0946,893187.6
July 0842,786171.1
July 0738,950155.8
July 0642,692170.8
July 0548,032192.1
July 0444,594178.4
July 0348,526194.1
July 0246,827187.3
July 0141,417165.7

DateClicks# of meals
June 20181,358,3465,433.4
May 20181,462,2335,848.9
Apr. 20181,431,9165,727.7
Mar. 20181,487,3335,949.3
Feb. 20181,311,2185,244.9
Jan. 20181,436,1665,744.7

Results : Yearly

The Veterans Site launched March 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks# of meals
201716,345,18965,380.8
201617,005,80868,023.2
201522,866,87891,467.5
201424,060,29696,241.2
201323,860,13995,440.6
201228,080,858112,323.4
201132,171,530128,686.1

Share this page and help fund more meals: